Gestión de Aulas
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Salas
Informes
Búsqueda:
Usuario Anónimo
Lista de Usuarios
1 - MEDICINA
2 - ANEXO SALTA
3 - ANEXO J.B. JUSTO
A5
Thursday 18 April 2024
Aulas 01 a 06 - La Rioja 2130
INE 07 a 11 - Ayacucho 3537
Hora:
Aula 11(70)
Aula 13 (90)
AULA 11 DERECHO
Aula 15 (70)
Aula 16 (85)
Aula 17(20)
Aula 18(20)
AULA 1(50)
AULA 2(50)
AULA 3 (50)
AULA 4 (50)
AULA 5(20)
AULA 6(20)
Lab HC(50)
Lab HC2(80)
Lab HC3(45)
Lab Morfo(45)
Lab Micro
Lab Plast
Lab Sim(80)
07:00
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
ARTI I C16
ARTI I C17
ARTI I C19
FSH I C28
ABP II (ARTI III)
NCD C3
NCD C1
NCD C2
Arti III C1
ABP II (ARTI III)
ABP II (ARTI III)
Salud Colectiva C1
Epidemio C1
Arti III C2
ADN C12
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
Quirurgicas C1
Quirurgicas C2
09:15
09:30
Arti III C3
Arti III C4
09:45
10:00
ARTI I C21
ARTI I C22
ARTI I C24
FSH I C29
FSH I C30
ABP II (ARTI III)
ABP II (ARTI III)
Ing. I C7
NCD C4
NCD C5
ABP II (ARTI III)
ABP II (ARTI III)
ADN C4
10:15
10:30
Quirurgicas C1
Quirurgicas
10:45
11:00
Arti III C5
Epidemio C2
Arti III C6
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Salud Colectiva C2
ARTI I C26
FSH I C32
FSH I C33
Ing. III C5
Salud Colectiva C1
NCD C6
ABP II (ARTI III)
ABP II (ARTI III)
Interna II C1
Quirurgicas C3
ADN C17
Quirurgicas C4
12:15
12:30
Arti III C7
Arti III C8
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Quirurgicas C5
Quirurgicas
13:45
14:00
Salud Colectiva C3
ARTI I C28
FSH I C35
Terapeutica C2
NCD C7
NCD C8
Arti III C9
ABP II (ARTI III)
Interna II C2
Terapeutica C8
Arti III C10
ADN C16
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Quirurgicas C5
Quirurgicas
15:15
15:30
Arti III C11
Arti III C12
15:45
16:00
Salud Colectiva C4
ARTI I C30
FSH I C37
NCD C11
NCD
ABP II (ARTI III)
Interna II C3
ADN C8
16:15
16:30
Quirurgicas C7
16:45
17:00
Intercultu C9
Arti III C13
Arti III C14
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Salud Colectiva C5
Salud Colectiva C6
ARTI I C32
FSH I C38
NCD C14
NCD C15
ABP II (ARTI III)
Interna II C5
Interna II
ADN C18
Interna II
18:15
18:30
Arti III
Arti III C16
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
<< Día Anterior
Día Actual
Día Siguiente >>
Cursada
Tesis
Final
Eventos
Contracursada
Parcial